CANARY WHARF ACADEMY, Norbury Junction

146 Reviews

Official Data

Official Name
NORBURY WHARF LIMITED
Reg. office address
NORBURY WHARF LTD, ST20 0PN, Norbury Junction, Staffordshire
Company Number
05128836
Previous Names
23/05/2011 - ARMANALEG LIMITED
VAT Number
850 096 531
SIC Code
50300 - Inland passenger water transport
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Urang Property Management Ltd 196 New Kings Road London SW6 4NF
Houston Lawrence 6 Port House Plantation Wharf London SW11 3TY
16 Floor Tower Building York Road London SE1 7NX

Reviews

, 02 May 2020

excellent course provider and friendly tutor.

, 30 April 2020

after long search when I called their office about the assessor course. initially was bit confused. the guy gave a very good explanation. so helpful. achieved the qualification

, 22 April 2020

i have done online distance learning AET course. very supportive team and trainer helped me in my every query. thanks all

, 08 April 2020

I RECEIVED A BRILLIANT SERVICE FROM THE CANARY WHARF ACADEMY. THANK YOU GUYS AT THIS CENTRE

, 25 March 2020

Sent my husband on the security course last month. he passed and received certificate last week

Buy a Premium Entry